• First Name Last Name Position
    Annmarie Lehner Information Technology Officer
    Lourdes Cruz Secretary I IM&T
    Nathan Dederick Student Information, Manager, Student Enterprise Applications
    Bill Anglin Student Information
    Bettyjean Callon Student Information
    Steve Caso Student Information
    Vivek Chakravarti Student Information
    Luis Colon Student Information
    John Corregedor Student Information
    Jeremy Cranker Student Information
    Dave Fitzgerald Student Information
    Mitchel Hansinger Student Information
    Lisa Hibner Student Information
    Phillip Hounshell Student Information
    Keith Kaufmann Student Information
    Bob Lau Student Information
    Dave Peelle Student Information
    Jeff Rogers Student Information
    Christine Volkmar Student Information
    Todd Zdanowski Student Information
    Ramana Adibhatla Peoplesoft, Manager, Business Enterprise Applications
    Scott Bacon Peoplesoft
    Lorraine Ballesty Peoplesoft
    Sastry Bhagavatula Peoplesoft
    Chuck Goodykoontz Peoplesoft
    Jeff Gumpert Peoplesoft
    Marty Iafrati Peoplesoft
    Brian Kresge Peoplesoft
    Kevin Monaghan Peoplesoft
    Reny Ninan Peoplesoft
    Glenn Nixon Peoplesoft
    Pat O'Connor Peoplesoft
    Arun Tuladhar Peoplesoft
    Zlatko Vetrov Peoplesoft
    Ed Omiccioli Technology Supervisor, Manager, IT Governance & Strategy
    Pat Brannan Help Desk, Team Leader
    Jordan Caminiti Help Desk
    Maxine Hart Help Desk
    Mike Ilievski Help Desk
    Minnie Kaigler Help Desk
    Ben Kantor Help Desk
    Nicole Klimek Help Desk
    Christine Kruger Help Desk
    Brett Mayer Help Desk
    Steve Ognenovski Help Desk
    Reggie Prior Help Desk
    Robb Schmitt Help Desk
    John Sents Help Desk
    Tom Shaffer Help Desk
    Latoya Thomas (Jones) Help Desk
    Sal Timpani Help Desk
    Marie Timpani Help Desk
    Help Desk
    Sheldon Goudreau Help Desk
    Deborah Manns Claims Audit
    Rose Pacheco Claims Audit
    Donna Rayam Claims Audit
    Mark Cassella Network Operations, Manager, Network & Telecom Services
    Rick Abate Network Operations
    Alex Bilyavskiy Network Operations
    Oleg Brezhnev Network Operations
    Casey Cole Network Operations
    Rafal Gan Network Operations
    Ken Matteson Network Operations
    Pat Moughan Network Operations
    Ange Palmerini Network Operations
    Dustin Smith Network Operations
    Lynn Stanzel Network Operations
    Tom Licata Print Shop
    Jose Illarraza Print Shop
    William Griffo Print Shop
    Tim Cliby Instructional Technology, Executive Director
    Brenda Buckley Instructional Technology
    Thom Burrell Instructional Technology
    Rose Castle Instructional Technology
    Jennifer Coon Instructional Technology
    Sheldon Cox Instructional Technology
    Kathleen Eisenberg Instructional Technology
    Karen Gerew Instructional Technology
    Jacquelyn Gilmore Instructional Technology
    Ryan Goff Instructional Technology
    Peter Hilling Instructional Technology
    Eileen Kalbus Instructional Technology
    Donna Koperski Instructional Technology
    Allison Leckinger Instructional Technology
    Kevin Lydon Instructional Technology
    Katherine Orem-Derthick Instructional Technology
    Mark Powers Instructional Technology
    Randy Schenk Instructional Technology
    Audrey Seybold Instructional Technology
    Elizaveta Steffen Instructional Technology
    Larisa Useda Instructional Technology
    Glen Van Derwater Instructional Technology, Associate Director Distance Learning
    Andrea Zurlo Instructional Technology
    Colleen Sadowski Instructional Technology