• Every minute in school matters.
     
     
    Connect with a Parent Liaison.
    Select your child’s school from the menu below or scroll down for the full list.
    (Search by either 'School Number' or 'School Name' and press 'submit' to begin your search)
     
     
  • All
  • All
Submit
 
 All City High
Name: Kuc Majak
Phone: 458-2110
 
 East Lower & Upper
Name: Angel Alicea
Phone: 288-3130 x 1165
 
 Edison Career & Technology High School
Name: Mary Lovejoy or Cynthia Bermudez or Lisa Taylor
Phone: 324-9700
 
 Integrated Arts & Technology High School
Name: Marta Vargas
Phone: 324-3750 x 1417
 
 James Monroe High School
Name: Sertzai Weld
Phone: 232-1530
 
 Joseph C. Wilson Magnet
Name: Anthony Padilla
Phone: 328-3440 x1170
 
 Leadership Academy for Young Men
Name: Dianet Dorsey
Phone: 324-7760
 
 LyncX Academy
Name: Avery Blackman
Phone: 254-1240
 
 Northeast Sr. High & Northwest Jr. High
Name: Theresa Larkins
Phone: 324-9273
 
 RISE
Name: Glenna M Smith
Phone: 254-4472
 
 Rochester Early College International
Name: Shelley Strothers
Phone: 324-9010 x3390
 
 School of the Arts
Name: Gloria Goodwine
Phone: 242-7682 x6026 and 774-6026
 
 School Without Walls
Name: Freda Miller
Phone: 546-6732 x 1011
 
 Vanguard Collegiate
Name: Nora Roman
Phone: 324-3760
 
 Wilson Foundation
Name: Pamela Francis
Phone: 463-4100 x4160
 
02  Clara Barton School
Name: Dwana E Harrell
Phone: 235-2820 x1080
 
03  Nathaniel Rochester
Name: Evana Harvey
Phone: 454-3525 x1270
 
04  George Mather Forbes
Name: Johnnita D Jackson
Phone: 235-7848 x 1090
 
05  John Williams
Name: Diane M Leone
Phone: 325-2255 x1160
 
07  Virgil I. Grissom
Name: Jacqueline Padula
Phone: 254-3110 x2470
 
08  Roberto Clemente
Name: Ella J Darrisaw
Phone: 262-8888 x1170
 
09  Dr. Martin Luther King Jr.
Name: Juana Peguero
Phone: 325-7828 x1152
 
10  Dr. Walter Cooper Academy
Name: Freedia S Ogden
Phone: 324-2010
 
12  James P.B. Duffy School
Name: Susan Allen
Phone: 461-3280 x1133
 
15  The Children's School
Name: Ashwin Basnet
Phone: 262-8830 x 2115
 
16  John Walton Spencer
Name: Ernestine Brown
Phone: 235-1272 x3175
 
17  Enrico Fermi
Name: Yaritza Santiago or Stephanie Pitts
Phone: 436-2560
 
19  Dr. Charles T. Lunsford
Name: Alicia Bell
Phone: 328-7454
 
20  Henry Lomb
Name: Valerie D Medley
Phone: 325-2920 x2030
 
22  Abraham Lincoln
Name: Matthew McCrea
Phone: 467-7160 x1300
 
23  Francis Parker
Name: Patricia A McKinney
Phone: 473-5099 x1053
 
25  Nathaniel Hawthorne
Name: Magaly Montalvo
Phone: 288-3654 x 1020
 
28  Henry Hudson
Name: Carmen Torres
Phone: 482-4836 x1008
 
29  Adlai E. Stevenson
Name: Tiffany Bumphis
Phone: 328-8228 x1480
 
33  John James Audubon
Name: Mary E Peoples
Phone: 482-9290 x 1121
 
34  Dr. Louis A. Cerulli
Name: Wanda Vargas
Phone: 482-9290 x 329
 
35  Pinnacle
Name: Arlene Surita
Phone: 271-4583 x1061
 
39  Andrew Townson
Name: Yvetta A Nelson
Phone: 467-8816 x 105
 
42  Abelard Reynolds
Name: Joanna Killigrew
Phone: 663-4330 x2190
 
43  Theodore Roosevelt
Name: Lisa Alexander
Phone: 458-4200 x1115
 
44  Lincoln Park
Name: Ilka Fernandez
Phone: 328-5272 x3090
 
45  Mary McLeod Bethune
Name: Patricia J Engert
Phone: 325-6945 x 1330
 
46  Charles Carroll
Name: Charlie B Mccloud
Phone: 288-8008 x1004
 
50  Helen Barrett Montgomery
Name: Jewell Brown
Phone: 266-0331 x5
 
52  Frank Fowler Dow
Name: Janice T Wideman
Phone: 482-9614 x 2100
 
53  Montessori Academy
Name: Sherphine Dailey
Phone: 325-0935 x 1181
 
54  The Flower City
Name: Tylynn Presha
Phone: 254-2080 x 2110
 
57  Early Childhood
Name: Donita Cummings
Phone: 277-0190 x1130
 
58  World of Inquiry
Name: Shelly Boyd
Phone: 325-6170 x6